26. hrvatski festival jednominutnih filmova
26th Croatian One-Minute Film Festival
24. – 27.05.2018.

Službeni program 2018.

1. INDIGO
Ignacio F. Rodó, Spain, 59 sec.

2. LA CONFESIÓN (The Confession)
Esteban Font Rojo, Chile, 60 sec.

3. PRELUDE
Frank Stassen, The Netherlands, 60 sec.

4. AFFECTION
Alessandra Hofmann, Sara Golcalves, Germany, 59 sec.

5. FLYING TO NOWHERE
Matthew Lancit, France, 60 sec.

6. ELLA Y EL PÁJARO (She And The Bird)
Ileana Andrea Gomez Gavinoser, Argentina, 60 sec.

7. DISATI (Breath)
Ana Sever, Croatia, 60 sec.

8. IF YOU HEAR THIS
Bartosz Kruhlik, Poland, 31 sec.

9. A JÓ GYEREK (A Good Boy)
Adrienn Nyerges, Hungary, 50 sec.

10. COCHON (Pig)
Séraphin Coffi Zounyekpe, Benin, 60 sec.

11. POKEMON HUNTING
Mark Rigler, United Kingdom, 59 sec.

12. FILM LOOP 34: RYOANJI
Michael Lyons, Japan, 60 sec.

13. THE ONES WHO LOVED ME ARE GONE
Parisa Ghaderi, USA, 60 sec.

14. KRIVNJA (The Guilt)
Maja Stojić, Croatia, 60 sec.

15. ...
Matylda Laskowska, Wirginia Kowal, Poland, 59 sec.

16. CIUDADES (Cities)
Ileana Andrea Gomez Gavinoser, Argentina, 60 sec.

17. WAVERINGS
Grigory Miljashkin, Russian Federation, 59 sec.

18. A SELF PORTRAIT
FlyingBoysFilms, USA, 59 sec.

19. O GIRO DO MARACATU (The Turn of Maracatu)
Ilana Paterman, Brazil, 59 sec.

20. SUSEDSKÁ VÝPOMOC (Neighbour Help)
Ján Kuska and Nicolausfilm, Slovakia, 60 sec.

21. ZAGREB U MINUTI (Zagreb In A Minute)
Petar Starčević, Croatia, 60 sec.

22. FAREWEL
Anna Pomierczyk, Poland, 60 sec.

23. SOCIJALNI STATUS (Social Status)
Zoran Ćatić, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 60 sec.

24. EMOCJE – CZTERY PORY ROKU (Emotions - Four Seasons )
Dominika Lewandowska, Poland, 60 sec.

25. POWER OF LOVE
Alex Hamrick, Mikey L'Heureux, USA, 59 sec.

26. UNA MATTINA A MONACO (A Monaco Morning)
Alessio Zerial, Italy, 60 sec.

27. RANDE (A Date)
Ján Kuska, Andrej Guráň, Peter Uhliar, Milan Ohurniak, Slovakia, 60 sec.

28. THE NIGHT THEY MET
Rahim Moledina, United Kingdom, 59 sec.

29. WISH YOU WERE HERE
Romane Massard, France, 60 sec.

30. TEA FOR TWO
Chris Daykin, Sri Lanka, 60 sec.

31. PANONSKO MORE (Pannonian Sea)
Martina Lončar, Croatia, 60 sec.

32. NOISES
Nathan Ching, Jaden Tsui, China, 59 sec.

33. JOUR DU MARCHÉ (Day of Market)
Séraphin Coffi Zounyekpe, Benin, 60 sec.

34. ELISA
Pablo Correa González, Colombia, 45 sec.

35. JESTEM TUŻ ZA TOBĄ ( I Am Here for You )
Krzysztof Kozioł, Poland, 60 sec.

36. Четверг (Thursday)
Vadim Kozlov, Estonia, 59 sec.

37. TRACES:BIRDS
Jean-Michel Rolland, France, 60 sec.

38. RINGIŠPIL ( Carousel )
Mladen Damjanović, Croatia, 21 sec.

39. ROSÁRIO
Mirian Rolim, Brazil, 60 sec.

40. IZLAZAK RADNIKA IZ TVORNICE (Workers Leaving The Factory)
Zvonimir Rumboldt, Croatia, 60 sec.

41. I TAKO PROĐE ŽIVOT (And So Life Is Gone)
Raša Stanišić, Serbia, 13 sec.

42. THE LAST CRUISE
Hristina Belousova, Uzbekistan, 60 sec.

43. PLANEWA (An Aeroplane...)
Deepesh Chaudary, Nepal, 60 sec.

44. ZBREGOV (Trouble With Milk)
Mladen Božić, Croatia, 59 sec.

45. SELFIE
D. Ranjith, India, 60 sec.

46. THEY ARRIVE
Rahim Moledina, United Kingdom, 59 sec.

47. NIESPODZIANKA (Surprise)
Adrianna Trefoń, Piotr Bartha, Adrian Luzar, Weronika Pawlik, Marcin Wozza, Poland, 60 sec.

48. FATHOM
Justin Plasse, USA, 60 sec.

49. SOVICA (Little Owl)
Gabriela Prpić, Croatia, 60 sec.

50. COPY´N´PASTE
Sharda Nand Singh, India, 60 sec.

51. HOMO CELULARIS METRO
Joaquin Gonzalez, Uruguay, 60 sec.

52. ULAZAK VLAKA U STANICU (The Arrival Of A Train)
Zvonimir Rumboldt, Croatia, 60 sec.

53. SWEET DREAMS
Zoran Pilovski, Macedonia, 59 sec.

54. HOPE
Joni Astin Ariadi, Indonesia, 60 sec.

55. POLICHROMATYCZNE WARIACJE PICASSOWSKIE (Polychromatic Variations of Piccaso)
Filip Aleksandrowicz, Poland, 60 sec.

56. FRATRICIDE
Cole Johnson, Ethan Winslett, USA, 60 sec.

57. CZERWONY KAPTUREK – CZOŁÓWKA SERIAL (Red Riding Hood - Serial )
Maciej Cychnerski, Poland, 60 sec.

58. TRAUM(A)NOVELLE
Francesco Faralli, Italy, 60 sec.

59. DONUT
Niko Chu, Philippines, 60 sec.

60. I LOVE YOU
Massimiliano Nocco, Italy, 60 sec.

  • TOMAN
  • agronom
  • alga
  • alles
  • bartolovic
  • color
  • crafters
  • enjingi
  • grgiin dol
  • hrv sume
  • josipovic
  • krauthaker
  • magma
  • markota
  • nuna nina
  • orljava
  • perak
  • plamen
  • sag
  • slavonski
  • sontachi
  • soundet
  • vojak
  • vup
  • grad kutjevo
  • opcina kaptol
  • opcina brestovac
  • opcina caglin
  • opcina jaksix
  • tz pozega
  • tz velika

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.