26. hrvatski festival jednominutnih filmova
26th Croatian One-Minute Film Festival
24. – 27.05.2018.

25 HRVATSKI FESTIVAL JEDNOMINUTNIH FILMOVA 07. - 10. rujna, 2017.

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jury

Cejen Ceranic, Hrvatska / Croatia
Stanimir Trifonov, Bugarska / Bulgaria
Nedžad Begović, Bosna i Hercegovina / Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tomislav Šakić, Hrvatska / Croatia
Zvonimir Karakatić, Hrvatska / Croatia

 

GRAND PRIX

OJOS QUE NO VEN (Out of sight)
Pol Mallafré, Španjolska

ojos

 

 

 

 

Zlatna medalja

პატარა ხოჭო (A little beetle)
Elene Sebiskveradze, Gruzija

buba

 

 

 

 

Srebrna medalja

FUGA,
Zoran Ćatić, Bosna i Hercegovina

fuga

 

 

 

 
Brončana medalja

MANQUID DËMASH (One day at a time),
Bruno Mancinelle, Brazil

demash

 

 

 

 
Nagarda UNICA-e

LEE ON 21st CENTURY,
Sajedur Rahman, Bangladeš

leon

 

 

 

 

Nagarada publike

FUGA,
Zoran Ćatić, Bosna i Hercegovina

fuga

 

 

 

 

 

Službeni program:

1. BREVE HISTÓRIA DO MOVIMENTO (Brief history of the movement)
Jefferson Nascimento, Brazil, 60 sec.

2. HUŚTAWKA (Swing)
Błažej Kroplevski, Poland, 60 sec.

3. ATELIER
Alfred Schupler, Romania, 60 sec.

4. TAXI
Petar Zeman, Croatia, 60 sec.

5. I LIKE FOOTBALL
Jamillah Van der Hulst, The Netherlands, 60 sec.

6. UN MINUTO E ARRIVO (Coming in a minute)
Massimiliano Nocco, Italy, 60 sec.

7. პატარა ხოჭო (A little beetle)
Elene Sebiskveradze, Georgia, 60 sec.

8. LUZ DE VELA (Candle light)
Danielle Uchôa, Victor Gonzalez, Brazil, 60 sec.

9. ANOREXIA
Dominika Lewandowska, Poland, 60 sec.

10. SENSES
Oddur Elíasson, Daníel Bjarnason, Iceland, 60 sec.

11. SHAB BEKHEYR (Night night)
Golnaz Moghaddam, Iran, 60 sec.

12. KEĎ MUSÍŠ... (When you have to)
Ján Kuska, Slovakia, 60 sec.

13. LE CHEVAL DE COURSE (Racing horse)
Daniel Caracci, France, 60 sec.

14. YOU CAN'T GET RID OF YOUR FEARS...
Dora Tomljanović, Croatia, 60 sec.

15. LAPILLI
Aleksandra Wit, Artur Hanaj, Adrian Jaszczak, Poland, 60 sec.

16. HANNIMAL, LUXÚRIA DA CARNE (Lust for meat)
Carolina Amorim, Ludmilla Soeiro, Brazil, 54 sec.

17. MOPE (Sea)
Hristina Belousova, Uzbekistan, 60 sec.

18. INFINITY IS VERTICAL
Mladen Burić, Croatia, 47 sec.

19. KILLING BOYS
José Bibian, The Netherlands, 60 sec.

20. INONDATION (Flood)
Séraphin Zounyekpe, Benin, 60 sec.

21. IF LITTLE RED RIDING HOOD HAD BEEN WRITTEN TODAY
Molly Brown, United Kingdom, 32 sec.

22. BLACK SPOT
Fai Wan, Mike Yeung, Hong Kong, 59 sec.

23. THESE DAYS
Ayerim Villanueva, Costa Rica, 59 sec.

24. KILLING MEMORIES
Damian Lickindorf, Marcin Arcimowicz, Poland, 60 sec.

25. CREATURA D'OMBRA (The shadow waltz)
Anna Mila Stella, Italy, 60 sec.

26. 19..19..19
Malek Yassine Beji, Tunisia, 59 sec.

27. MANQUID DËMASH (One day at a time)
Bruno Mancinelle, Brazil, 60 sec.

28. SUPUTNIK (Travelling companion)
Tomislav Fiket, Croatia, 60 sec.

29. KITCHEN'S ORCHESTRA
Tina Krüger, Mozambique, 59 sec.

30. AU PREMIER RANG (In the forefront)
Youssef El Behi, Tunisia, 60 sec.

31. OD ŚWITU DO ZMIERZCHU (From dawn to dusk)
Antoni Małecki, Poland, 59 sec.

32. ВЫСШЕЕ ОБРАЗОВАНИЕ (Higher education)
Artyom Smirnov, Russian Federation, 59 sec.

33. LEE ON 21st CENTURY
Sajedur Rahman, Bangladesh, 60 sec.

34. WHY?
Vlad Bobe, Romania, 60 sec.

35. SUSPEITO (Suspects)
Maximiliano Barbosa, Brazil, 59 sec.

36. HER LAST BALLET
Rahim Moledina, United Kingdom, 59 sec.

37. LES BRÛLEURS (Traffic lights)
Séraphin Zounyekpe, Benin, 58 sec.

38. HITCH 54
Raša Stanišić, Serbia, 54 sec.

39. GAME OVER
Thiago Barros, Brazil, 10 sec.

40. KOUZELNÍK (Magician)
Bohumír Novák, Czech Republic, 59 sec.

41. ТЫ НЕ КОНТЕЙНЕР ДЛЯ МУСОРА (You aren't a garbage container)
Egor Dzhulay, Ukraine, 60 sec.

42. MÓJ TATA (My dad)
Jakub Sampławski, Poland, 60 sec.

43. JESTEM PRZEKONANY (I'm certain)
Radosław Mazur, Poland, 60 sec.

44. MA LIZZY
Julija Proskurina, Ukraine, 20 sec.

45. OJOS QUE NO VEN (Out of sight)
Pol Mallafré, Spain, 60 sec.

46. HATE
Vagner Mesquita, Brazil, 60 sec.

47. DAN?
Uzo Oleh, United Kingdom, 60 sec.

48. MISSING HARMONY
Peter Vadocz, Hungary, 59 sec.

49. THE RENTAL
Florin Anghel, Romania, 60 sec.

50. CÁNDIDO (Candid)
Miranda Levit-Carini, Laureano Rizzo, Argentina, 60 sec.

51. FROHES FEST! (Merry Christmas!)
Frank Dietrich, Manfred Hennig, Germany, 59 sec.

52. FORGOTTEN CRAFT
Marcin Kopiec, Poland, 60 sec.

53. SCROLL
Daniel Sánchez, Colombia, 60 sec.

54. GRENZEN (Borders)
Lars Kollros, Germany, 38 sec.

55. BLAGOSLOV (Blessing)
Zvonimir Rumboldt, Croatia, 60 sec.

56. TOMORROW
Maciej Kotowicz, Poland, 57 sec.

57. FESTA DO SOL (Celebration of the sun)
Eduardo Brantes, Brazil, 53 sec.

58. JASNĚ STRUČNĚ (Clearly concisely)
Stanislav Domanský, Czech Republic, 38 sec.

59. PIEDRA PAPEL (Rock paper scissors)
Celia Galán, Spain, 60 sec.

60. FUGA (Fugue)
Zoran Ćatić, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 60 sec.

 

  • TOMAN
  • agronom
  • alga
  • alles
  • bartolovic
  • color
  • crafters
  • enjingi
  • grgiin dol
  • hrv sume
  • josipovic
  • krauthaker
  • magma
  • markota
  • nuna nina
  • orljava
  • perak
  • plamen
  • sag
  • slavonski
  • sontachi
  • soundet
  • vojak
  • vup
  • grad kutjevo
  • opcina kaptol
  • opcina brestovac
  • opcina caglin
  • opcina jaksix
  • tz pozega
  • tz velika

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.