26. hrvatski festival jednominutnih filmova
26th Croatian One-Minute Film Festival
24. – 27.05.2018.

24. HRVATSKI FESTIVAL JEDNOMINUTNIH FILMOVA 27. - 29. svibnja 2016.

242

 

 

Žiri/Jury

Ignacio F. Rodó, Španjolska / Spain
Paweł Łęski, Poljska / Poland
Dario Juričan, Hrvatska / Croatia
Dario Lonjak, Hrvatska / Croatia
Zvonimir Karakatić, Hrvatska / Croatia

 

GRAND PRIX

WOJTEK
Bartek Tryzna, Monika Stpiczyńska, Poljska

woj

 

 

 

Zlatna medalja

BREATHE
Erlendur Sveinsson, Island

breatjhe

 

 

 

 


Srebrna medalja

FORREST GUMP IN ONE MINUTE, IN ONE TAKE
Laura Archer, Joe Burgess, Rocco Sulkin, Will Tribble, Velika Britanija

gump

 

 

 

 


Brončana medalja

STAR WARS
Vasilij Chagin, Russian Federation, 2014.

star

 

 

 

Nagrada UNICA-e

COLORS
Harikrishnan G, India
colors

 

 

 

 

Nagrada publike

WOJTEK
Bartek Tryzna, Monika Stpiczyńska, Poland
woj

 



Službeni program

1. LOOP
Artiz Moreno , Spain, 60 sec.

2. KOKO
Mia Rogić, Croatia, 58 sec.

3. A LA PISCINE (Swimming Pool)
Séraphin Zounyekpe, Benin, 60 sec.

4. THE WEDDING ANNIVERSARY
Vijay S. Jodha, India, 59 sec.

5. BE CREATIVE
Sajeev Jeevanam (Sajeevan Valappil), United Arab Emirates, 60 sec.

6. HAŃBA (Disgrace)
Maciej Cychnerski, Poland, 59 sec.

7. PSE? (Why?)
Murat Zherka, Macedonia, 60 sec.

8. THE MAGIC ARMCHAIR
Bogdan Bošnjak, Croatia, 58 sec.

9. PRINTBIRD
Gerd de Kinderen, Belgium, 60 sec.

10. A TOURIST GUIDE TO SRI LANKA
Chris Daykin, Sri Lanka, 60 sec.

11. UDRUGEINFO (NGOs Info)
Ksenija Sanković, Croatia, 37 sec.

12. BINARIO MORTO (Dead Trail)
Ugo Puglisi, Italy, 60 sec.

13. BEREK (Playing tag)
Aleksandra Wit, Poland, 60 sec.

14. CORPO CIDADE ( City Body)
Gabriela Greeb, Brazil, 57 sec.

15. 生後事 (Funeral)
Niou,Bei-Lin, Taiwan, 59 sec.

16. OPSESIJA (Obsession)
Romano Kuduzović, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 60 sec.

17. SAMOTNOŚĆ (Loneliness)
Maciej Cychnerski, Poland, 59 sec.

18. HUSSEIN & HASSAN
Jamillah van der Hulst, The Netherlands, 60 sec.

19. PEDRO
Judson Vaughan, United Kingdom, 59 sec.

20. CLAUSTROPHOBIA
Darko Horvatić, Croatia, 59 sec.

21. WATCH YOUR THOUGHTS
Marcin Gizycki, Poland, 59 sec.

22. POCHOCLO (Popcorn)
Gaspar Qiuique Silva, Argentina, 60 sec.

23. MINDSCAPE
Dmytro Bondarchuk, Ukraine, 60 sec.

24. YOUTH
Dora Tomljanović, Croatia, 56 sec.

25. NA VARANDA (The Balcony)
Jaime de Los Rios, Spain, 60 sec.

26. SUR LE PAVÉ (The Road)
Séraphin Zounyekpe, Benin, 60 sec.

27. SHOWTIME
Aneta Makowska, Poland, 59 sec.

28. DESVIO (Deviation)
Luis Fernando Todeschini, Brazil, 56 sec.

29. POD MOSTOM (Under The Bridge)
Lidija Jasnić, Croatia, 59 sec.

30. یھمکلاس ھا (Classmates)
Reza Golchin, Iran, 60 sec.

31. JÓGA PO SLOVENSKY (Slovak -style Yoga)
Ján Kuska, Slovakia, 56 sec.

32. HOPE
Bruno Kovačević, Croatia, 60 sec.

33. Я ПОКАЖУ ТЕБЕ КІНО (I`ll Show You A Movie)
Viktor Bykadir, Igor Voronin, Ukraine, 59 sec.

34. WYŚCIG (Race)
Grzegorz Myćka, Poland, 59 sec.

35. PUSTARA (The Waste Land)
Raša Stanišić, Serbia, 60 sec.

36. EL ALMUERZO (The Lunch)
Esteban Font Rojo, Chile, 60 sec.

37. SPEEDRUN - STAR WARS
Vasilij Chagin, Russian Federation, 60 sec.

38. FREEDOM CAMP
Adrian Jaszczak, Poland, 60 sec.

39. THE SAD SEA
Javier Rodes, Spain, 60 sec.

40. VREMEPLOV (Time Machine)
Tomislav Fiket, Croatia, 60 sec.

41. DREAM - IN
Julija Proskurina, Ukraine, 19 sec.

42. GUERRILLA GREENINGS
Anna Mila Stella, Italy, 60 sec.

43. TEMPO A MAIS (A Longer Time)
Raphael Tognonato, Brazil, 60 sec.

44. TO BE HAMLET
Zoran Ćatić, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 60 sec.

45. RAZLIČITI U JEDNAKOSTI (Different in Equality)
Saša Filipin, Croatia, 60 sec.

46. NIEDOKOŃCZONA HISTORIA CZERWONEGO SZNURKA (Incomplete History of The Red Rope)
Maciej Kotowicz, Poland, 59 sec.

47. LE ALI DELLA LIBERTÀ (The Shawshank Redemption)
Massimiliano Nocco, Benedetto Piazza, Italy, 60 sec.

48. WOJTEK
Bartek Tryzna, Monika Stpiczyńska, Poland, 60 sec.

49. MEANWHILE ON THE TRAIN
Aidan McAteer, Ireland, 60 sec.

50. FORREST GUMP IN ONE MINUTE, IN ONE TAKE
Laura Archer, Joe Burgess, Rocco Sulkin, Will Tribble, United Kingdom, 60 sec.

51. AROUND MOROCCO
Frank Dietrich, Germany, 54 sec.

52. GALOPE (Gallop)
Raquel Felgueiras, Portugal, 55 sec.

53. HATE
Jóse Bibián & Videoclub De GeinFilmers, The Netherlands, 60 sec.

54. LONDON SKYLINE
Mattia Bicci, Italy, 60 sec.

55. ZAGREB "NEKAD I SAD" (Zagreb "Then and Now")
Ognjen Ivanović, Croatia, 60 sec.

56. AMNA
Zoran Ćatić, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 60 sec.

57. A CONVERSATION BEFORE THE BREAK-UP AND SO PISSED THERE ARE WEIRD MUSCLE SPASMS
Gabriel J. Tambunga (a.k.a. Fae Gabriel), United States of America, 59 sec.

58. BREATHE
Erlendur Sveinsson, Iceland, 60 sec.

59. CZAJNIK (The Kettle)
Karolina Specht, Poland, 58 sec.

60. COLORS
Harikrishnan G, India, 59 sec.

 

  • TOMAN
  • agronom
  • alga
  • alles
  • bartolovic
  • color
  • crafters
  • enjingi
  • grgiin dol
  • hrv sume
  • josipovic
  • krauthaker
  • magma
  • markota
  • nuna nina
  • orljava
  • perak
  • plamen
  • sag
  • slavonski
  • sontachi
  • soundet
  • vojak
  • vup
  • grad kutjevo
  • opcina kaptol
  • opcina brestovac
  • opcina caglin
  • opcina jaksix
  • tz pozega
  • tz velika

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.