27. hrvatski festival jednominutnih filmova
27th Croatian One-Minute Film Festival
29.05. – 02.06.2019.

Official programme 2019

1. ARTI BIR (Plus One)
Abdullah Şahin, Turkey
2. NINA
Sara Marin i Dominik Žulj, Croatia
3. STONES ON THE PATH
Diogo Pessoa de Andrade, Portugal
4. ﺑﺮﺍﯼ ﯾﮏ ﺯﻧﺪﮔﯽ ﺑﻬﺘﺮ (For A Better Life)
Reza Golchin, Iran (Islamic Republic of)
5. HOĆU TAKAV DALJINSKI (I Want That Remote)
Zvonimir Rumboldt, Croatia
6. MY STORY: KANNADOSS
Jamillah van der Hulst, The Netherlands
7. INSAN (Human)
Ruslan Aghazadeh, Azerbaijan
8. HAM NAFAS (Soul Mate)
Mahdi Borjian, Iran (Islamic Republic of)
9. BEHIND THE MASK
José Bibián, The Netherlands
10. ANNISA
Barry Putra, Indonesia
11. YEK BAZI-E VAGHE'EI (A Real Game)
Parisa Sedaei-Azar, Ramin Farzaneh, Iran (Islamic Republic of)
12. FILM AKHAR (Last film)
Morteza Yadegari, Iran (Islamic Republic of)
13. РОДСТВЕННЫЕ ДУШИ (Soul Mates)
Polina Pavlova, Russian Federation
14. ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ (Obsession)
Julia Obraztsova, Russian Federation
15. UNDO IT
Filippo Principi, Italy
16. АВРОРА (Aurora)
Valentin Zhiganov, Russian Federation
17. WAR GAMES
Wayner Tristao, Brazil
18. LUCKY VULNERABLE 02
Sayed Ahmadzia Ebrahimi, Greece
19. 窒息行動 (A Suffocating Project)
Ping En Yow, Taiwan
20. HAÏKU D'HIVER (7) (Winter's Haïku (7))
Muriel Montini, France
21. SOMOS DE DONDE QUISIMOS (We Are From We Loved)
Román Reyes, Spain
22. MOTHER'S DAY
Taylor Currie and Nima Niv, United States of America
23. THE LAST CIGARETTE ON EARTH: A STEAMPUNK ADVENTURE
Matic Grgič, Slovenia
24. PARALIZA IZBORA (Choice Paralysis)
Ivan Grgur, Croatia
25. FAMILY REUNION
Khuong Tran, Vietnam
26. SASTANAK (Date)
Martina Ištuk, Croatia
27. LAVAGE ZEM (Washing Zem)
Séraphin Zounyekpe, Benin
28. LES CRACHEURS DE FEU (Fire eaters)
Séraphin Zounyekpe, Benin
29. 食夢者 (The Dream Eater)
Hsu Ting-Hsuan, Taiwan
30. THE CARNIVAL FILM
Giuseppe Casapulla, Italy
31. 臭燒仔 (A Stinky Tofu of Wang, Shui Cheng)
Gao,Pei-jie, Taiwan
32. LENGUA COMÚN (Common Language)
Fernanda Brasileiro, Taiwan
33. 日記 (Diary)
Yi-Zhen,Ye, Taiwan
34. KAMERMANN
Marijo Kovačević, Croatia
35. ŠEST RIJEČI (Six Words)
Josip Odrljin, Croatia
36. LA LEGGENDA DEL PIANISTA SULL' OCEANO II LA VENDETTA
(The Legend of 1900 II Revenge)
Massimiliano Nocco, Francesco Squillantini, Giovanni Malik, Italy
37. UN POVERO RICCO (A Poor Rich Man)
Massimiliano Nocco, Francesco Squillantini, Giovanni Malik, Italy
38. MOJ SLADAK ŽIVOT (My Sweet Life)
Raša Stanišić, Srbija
39. SEEKING
Chia Wei Ting, Singapore
40. THANK YOU MOHAMMED
Bernhard Zimmermann, Germany
41. SOLACE ON AN ORDINARY DAY
Aleksandar Muharemović, Croatia
42. A LOVE LETTER
Rahim Moledina, United Kingdom
43. STUDIES OF LIFE
Rahim Moledina, United Kingdom
44. KRYZYS WIEKU 21. (Crysis of The 21st Century)
Anna Zychowich, Poland
45. EFEKT KONCOWY (Final Effect)
Karolina Szyperska , Poland
46. LIGNUM LOVE
Gabi Bania, Poland
47. COLOR OF THE STREET
Karol Grabarek, Poland
48. FEEDBACK
Anna Pytlik, Poland
49. CHITYNOWE PIĘKNO (Chitin Beauty)
Dawid Halota, Poland
50. LEKCJA KALIGRAFII (Lesson of Caligraphy)
Lukasz Brodowicz, Poland
51. CV
Yousef Bilal, Sweden
52. KRATE OF HOPE
Ludvik Rodič, Slovenia
53. IT'S DARK OUT THERE
Michael Reid, Ireland
54. LOSSLESS
Abu Habeeb Stevenson, Malesia
55. SOUNDTRACK
Joao Conde, Brazil
56. SHUTTER
Adarsh Gupta, India
57. STRANGER DOG
Adrian Rale, Spain
58. HEAVY RAIN
Dila Chan, Sri Lanka
59. CHILLING
Dave Munn, New Zealand
60. HUSH
Ksheetij Saini, India

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.